ROSTER

#NameGrade
1Kelly O'Bryan12
2Nathan Monk9
3Owen Monk7
4Colby Kaiser9
5Landon Thieman8
6Riley Calhoon11
7Ryder Mortenson9
8Jesse Colson8
9Kolbie Osborn7
12Aaron Monk7
13Evan Farner8
14Owen Duffy8
15Joren Bruun9
16Gage Watson9
17Aaron Gilchrist8
18Jacob Beckers9
19Deven Senter7
20Kameron Meiners9
21Carter Brickman11
22Andrew Laprath11
23Phillip Jorgensen9
24Ty Bolton11
25Nick Lantz11
26Levi McClanahan11
27Jeremiah Yeaman11
28Drew DeMers12
29Adam Bohnet7
30Holden Thieman12
31Charley Pravecek7
32Zach Bohnet8
35Dalton Baker11
38Fred Whiting9
39Oscar Pravecek9
40Ashton Klein7
44Tyler Olson10

RECENT GAMES

@ Lennox
Jul 29, 2017, 6:00 PM (CT)
vs Mission
Jul 29, 2017, 10:00 AM (CT)
@ Vermillion (Legion)
Jul 24, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
@ Platte-Geddes (Legion)
Jul 23, 2017, 3:30 PM (CT)
vs Spearfish (Legion)
Jul 22, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
vs McCook/Miner (Legion)
Jul 21, 2017, 7:00 PM (CT)
vs Platte (Amateur)
Jul 13, 2017, 8:00 PM (CT)
vs Pierre (Amateur)
Jul 11, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
vs Colome (Amateur)
Jul 9, 2017, 8:00 PM (CT)
vs Gregory (Amateur)
Jul 9, 2017, 4:00 PM (CT)
vs Parkston (Legion)
Jul 7, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
vs Mt.Vernon (Amateur)
Jul 6, 2017, 8:00 PM (CT)
vs Rapid City 320 (Amateur)
Jul 1, 2017, 3:00 PM (CT)
vs Rapid City 320 (Amateur)
Jul 1, 2017, 1:00 PM (CT)
vs Wagner (Amateur)
Jun 29, 2017, 8:00 PM (CT)
vs Mission (Legion)
Jun 28, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
vs Gregory (Legion)
Jun 22, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
vs Gregory (JTeener)
Jun 22, 2017, 6:00 PM (CT)
vs Parkston (Amateur)
Jun 18, 2017, 6:00 PM (CT)
vs Onida (JTeener)
Jun 18, 2017, 1:00 PM (CT)
vs Platte (JTeener)
Jun 17, 2017, 6:00 PM (CT)
vs Lyman (JTeener)
Jun 17, 2017, 10:00 AM (CT)
vs Mission (JTeener)
Jun 15, 2017, 8:00 PM (CT)
vs Mission (JTeener)
Jun 15, 2017, 6:00 PM (CT)
vs Mission (JTeener)
Jun 15, 2017, 6:00 PM (CT)
vs Gregory (JTeener)
Jun 11, 2017, 2:00 PM (CT)
vs Onida (JTeener)
Jun 10, 2017, 8:00 PM (CT)
vs Mission (JTeener)
Jun 10, 2017, 9:30 AM (CT)
vs Gregory (Legion)
Jun 7, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
vs Colome (Legion)
Jun 5, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
vs Colome (JTeener)
Jun 5, 2017, 6:00 PM (CT)
vs Kimball / White Lake (JTeener)
Jun 3, 2017, 7:00 PM (CT)
vs Kimball / White Lake (JTeener)
Jun 3, 2017, 5:00 PM (CT)
vs Platte-Geddes (Legion)
Jun 2, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
vs Valentine (Legion)
Jun 1, 2017, 7:30 PM (CT)
vs Valentine (JTeener)
Jun 1, 2017, 6:00 PM (CT)
vs Gregory (Amateur)
Jun 1, 2017, 12:00 AM (CT)
vs Alexandria (Amateur)
May 26, 2017, 8:00 PM (CT)
@ Platte-Geddes (Amateur)
May 22, 2017, 5:00 PM (CT)
vs Corsica-Stickney (Amateur)
May 21, 2017, 5:00 PM (CT)
vs Four Corners (Amateur)
May 21, 2017, 2:00 PM (CT)
vs Dimock / Emery (Amateur)
May 14, 2017, 5:00 PM (CT)

SEASON SCHEDULE

  • 2017 South Dakota Fall Sports
  • Football Opens Tonight
  • Volleyball Next Tuesday