ROSTER

#NameGrade
1Chase Dufek11
2Nathan Monk10
3Phillip Jorgensen10
4Colby Kaiser10
5Aaron Monk8
6Riley Calhoon12
7Ethan Bartels7
8Jesse Colson9
9Silas Chasing Hawk7
10Cody Wheadon7
11Kolbie Osborn8
12Kaden Bennett7
13Evan Farner9
14Owen Duffy9
15Joren Bruun10
16Ryder Mortenson10
17Austin Wheadon9
18Joey Cole8
19Owen Monk8
20Aaron Gilchrist9
21Carter Brickman12
23Jackson Kinzer11
24Ty Bolton12
25Nick Lantz12
26Levi McClanahan12
27Jeremiah Yeaman12
28Jacob Beckers10
29Tyler Brunmeier10
30Kameron Meiners10
31Layton Thieman11
32Zach Bohnet9
33Deven Senter8
34Calvin Ringing Shield11
35Dalton Baker12
36Charley Pravecek8
38Fred Whiting10
39Oscar Pravecek10
40Ashton Klein8
44Tyler Olson11
45Justin Hausmann7
46Adam Bohnet8

RECENT GAMES

vs Clark (Teener)
Aug 5, 2018, 10:00 AM (CT)
vs Wessington Springs (Teener)
Aug 4, 2018, 12:15 PM (CT)
vs Lennox (Teener)
Aug 3, 2018, 7:45 PM (CT)
@ Canova (JTeener)
Jul 22, 2018, 12:00 PM (CT)
vs Garretson (JTeener)
Jul 21, 2018, 12:30 PM (CT)
vs W/WS/SC (JTeener)
Jul 20, 2018, 2:00 PM (CT)
vs Platte (Teener)
Jul 18, 2018, 6:00 PM (CT)
vs Gregory (Legion)
Jul 16, 2018, 7:30 PM (CT)
vs Selby (Teener)
Jul 7, 2018, 1:00 PM (CT)
vs Valentine (Legion)
Jul 5, 2018, 7:30 PM (CT)
vs Wagner (Legion)
Jun 30, 2018, 5:30 PM (CT)
vs Parkston (Legion)
Jun 30, 2018, 1:00 PM (CT)
vs Colome (JTeener)
Jun 28, 2018, 6:00 PM (CT)
vs Valentine (JTeener)
Jun 26, 2018, 6:00 PM (CT)
vs Wagner (JTeener)
Jun 24, 2018, 2:00 PM (CT)
vs Bon Homme (JTeener)
Jun 23, 2018, 2:00 PM (CT)
vs Platte-Geddes (Legion)
Jun 19, 2018, 7:30 PM (CT)
vs Platte (JTeener)
Jun 17, 2018, 2:00 PM (CT)
vs Wagner (JTeener)
Jun 17, 2018, 10:00 AM (CT)
vs Onida (JTeener)
Jun 16, 2018, 11:59 AM (CT)
vs Hamlin (JTeener)
Jun 14, 2018, 5:30 PM (CT)
vs Gregory (JTeener)
Jun 10, 2018, 4:00 PM (CT)
vs Parkston (JTeener)
Jun 9, 2018, 6:00 PM (CT)
vs Stanley County (JTeener)
Jun 9, 2018, 10:00 AM (CT)
vs Bennett County (JTeener)
Jun 6, 2018, 7:30 PM (CT)
vs Gregory (JTeener)
Jun 4, 2018, 8:00 PM (CT)
vs Gregory (JTeener)
Jun 4, 2018, 6:00 PM (CT)
vs Lennox (JTeener)
May 28, 2018, 7:00 PM (CT)
vs PG/DC/WL/C (JTeener)
May 21, 2018, 6:45 PM (CT)
vs Lead-Deadwood (JTeener)
May 21, 2018, 2:00 PM (CT)
vs Chamberlain/Kimball/Lyman (JTeener)
May 15, 2018, 3:30 PM (CT)
vs PG/DC/WL/C (JTeener)
May 11, 2018, 5:30 PM (CT)
vs (JTeener)
May 7, 2018, 5:00 PM (CT)
vs Mitchell (JTeener)
May 5, 2018, 3:00 PM (CT)
vs Platte-Geddes (JTeener)
May 2, 2018, 7:00 PM (CT)
vs Lead-Deadwood (JTeener)
Apr 27, 2018, 3:30 PM (CT)
vs Chamberlain/Kimball/Lyman (JTeener)
Apr 12, 2018, 7:00 PM (CT)
vs Gregory County (JTeener)
Apr 2, 2018, 7:00 PM (CT)

SEASON SCHEDULE

  • Join LiveTicket.Tv
  • Claim your website for your school's productions...
  • Email us at sports.ticket@sportsticket.tv For Details
  • Watch LiveTicket.Tv for the Best Coverage in South Dakota